ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9109441
*
nr 910 9441
LITOGRAPH
12 st, (Svenska landskap), 36x26, wear.
12 st, (Svenska landskap), 36x26
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 8 2014
at 20:23:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/9 18:59:12
1
150 kr
7/9 17:10:54
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier svenska landskap
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:57
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:27
-
4057 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:48
-
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:51
*
LITOGRAPH
Condition: slitage
nr 910 9441
LITOGRAPH
12 st, (Svenska landskap), 36x26, wear.
12 st, (Svenska landskap), 36x26
Condition: slitage
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 8 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/9 18:59:12 | 1 | 150 kr |
7/9 17:10:54 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier svenska landskap
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:57
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:27 -
4057 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:48 -
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:51